Beth Troutman

Born Today
Home/Beth Troutman

Beth Troutman photos

Beth Troutman
Beth Troutman
Worked like:
Born:
January 09, 1977
Birth Name:
Nancy Elizabeth Troutman
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Lost bid for Congress to Robin Hayes on November 2, 2004.
Becamc co-hostess, with Kristy Villa and Danielle Knox, of "The Balancing Act" (2008) [January 2010].
Filmography
Film
Year
1994
Celebs News
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Date | 2015-06-01 03:33:50
  Jim Parsons is an American actor who was born in Houston, Texas. His full name is James Joseph Parsons. His breakthrough performance was playing the role of the theoretical physicist Dr Sheldon Lee Cooper. After this hit CBS... Read More
Born in 1977
Kym Valentine
Kym Valentine
May 24, 1977
Elisabeth Hasselbeck
Elisabeth Hasselbeck
May 28, 1977
Rachael Stirling
Rachael Stirling
May 30, 1977