Bianca Beauchamp

Born Today
Home/Bianca Beauchamp

Bianca Beauchamp photos

Bianca Beauchamp
Bianca Beauchamp
Born:
October 14, 1977
Birth Name:
Bianca Stéphanie Beauchamp
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her mother is Italian and her father is French Canadian.
Named after Bianca Jagger.
Lives in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. [October 2007]
Purchased her first latex dress at age 18.
Worked at a McDonald's restaurant for five years before her fetish modeling career took off.
Personal Quotes
My family and friends are very proud of me and I must say that I am too.
Share this
I never thought my website would become popular. My website was just a fun way to express myself and my love for latex.
Share this
I always liked being a seductress. Posing for Martin [photographer husband Martin Perreault] was not really posing, but seducing him.
Share this
I hate an extremely romantic attitude in the bed. I prefer it when it rocks.
Share this
Celebs News
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
Born in 1977
Luis Moncada
Luis Moncada
July 18, 1977
Sara Calaway
Sara Calaway
July 21, 1977
Sarah Biasini
Sarah Biasini
July 21, 1977