Billy Chong

Born Today
Home/Billy Chong
Billy Chong
Billy Chong
Worked like:
Born:
February 10, 1957
Birth Name:
Willy Dozan
Nickname:
Willy
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Born in 1957
Carole Bouquet
Carole Bouquet
August 18, 1957
Darby Hinton
Darby Hinton
August 19, 1957
Mary Stavin
Mary Stavin
August 20, 1957