Billy Miller

Born Today
Home/Billy Miller
Billy Miller
Billy Miller
Worked like:
Born:
September 17, 1979
Birth Name:
William John Miller
Nickname:
B.J.
Awards:
3 wins & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Raised: Grand Prairie, TX.
Owned a company called 4M, building and operating bars in South Bay, California.
College: The University of Texas in Austin.
Celebs News
Dominic Cooper is officially declared to Star in 'Preacher' of AMC
  The alum of Agent Carter has been boarded the starry cast of Preacher by AMC. Preacher is one of the comic book adaptations of AMC, Cooper by bagging this role will be moving to a comic book property... Read More
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
Born in 1979
Ayda Field
Ayda Field
May 17, 1979
Bérénice Marlohe
Bérénice Marlohe
May 19, 1979
Ashley Massaro
Ashley Massaro
May 26, 1979
Popular Celebrities