Billy Warlock

Born Today
Home/Billy Warlock

Billy Warlock photos

Billy Warlock
Billy Warlock
Worked like:
Born:
March 26, 1961
Birth Name:
William Alan Leming
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Elder brother of Lance Warlock.
In 1993 he was engaged to Erika Eleniak, his former co-star on Baywatch (1989).
Cousin of J.D. Ligier, Brandon Hall and Teresa Crocker.
Son of Dick Warlock.
Was engaged to actress Julie Pinson (circa 1999).
Personal Quotes
Life is all attitude. I have come to appreciate every experience that comes my way, and I think I'm in a pretty great place right now.
Share this
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1961
Helen Buday
Helen Buday
November 30, 1961
Richard Olivier
Richard Olivier
December 03, 1961
Dragan Petrovic
Dragan Petrovic
December 17, 1961