Bimba Bosé

Born Today
Home/Bimba Bosé
Bimba Bosé
Bimba Bosé
Worked like:
Born:
October 01, 1975
Birth Name:
Eleonora Salvatore González
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Muse of her friend, designer David Delfín.
Top model and now she has recorded a music album after collaborating with Miguel Bosé in his album Papito.
Daughter June was born in 2011.
Granddaughter of Lucia Bosé and Luis Miguel Dominguín.
Niece of Miguel Bosé and Paola Dominguín.
Celebs News
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Sir Ian McKellen lends his support to Team Miliband
After Bilbo Baggins declaration of support for Team Miliband, Gandalf the Grey is surprising is all up for the crush inducing labor leader before the elections of 7th May. Sir Ian McKellen is all praises for the party’s... Read More
Born in 1975
Wes Borland
Wes Borland
February 08, 1975
Scott Elrod
Scott Elrod
February 10, 1975
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
February 22, 1975