Blake Berris

Born Today
Home/Blake Berris
Blake Berris
Blake Berris
Worked like:
Born:
August 24, 1984
Birth Name:
Blake Everett Berris
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Father is Ken Berris.
Sister is actress, Riley Berris.
Was awarded the GIFF Rising Star Award for his role as Dusty Peterson in Meth Head.
Celebs News
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Born in 1984
Aviva Baumann
Aviva Baumann
July 10, 1984
Serinda Swan
Serinda Swan
July 11, 1984
Monica Padilla
Monica Padilla
July 14, 1984
Popular Celebrities