Bonnie Langford

Born Today
Home/Bonnie Langford

Bonnie Langford photos

Bonnie Langford
Bonnie Langford
Worked like:
Born:
July 22, 1964
Birth Name:
Bonita Melody Lysette Langford
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Cherida Langford.
Aunt of Scarlett Strallen, Summer Strallen, Zizi Strallen and Saskia Maedee Strallen (born 1994).
Her mother founded Babette Langford's The Young Set.
Gave birth to a 7lb 11oz baby girl, Biana Jay, on October 19, 2000.
Filmography
Film
Year
2013
2001
2001
2000
1978
1975
1958
Celebs News
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
Born in 1964
Shane Hurlbut
Shane Hurlbut
February 18, 1964
James Wlcek
James Wlcek
February 22, 1964
Ronan Vibert
Ronan Vibert
February 23, 1964