Brad Gorton

Born Today
Home/Brad Gorton
Brad Gorton
Brad Gorton
Worked like:
Born:
June 08, 1974
Birth Name:
Bradley Horace Gorton
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Graduated from the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art in 1997. In February 2002 he became a father.
Celebs News
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Born in 1974
Zay Harding
Zay Harding
November 01, 1974
Zoe McLellan
Zoe McLellan
November 06, 1974
Giovanna Mezzogiorno
Giovanna Mezzogiorno
November 09, 1974
Popular Celebrities