Brandon Barash

Born Today
Home/Brandon Barash
Brandon Barash
Brandon Barash
Worked like:
Born:
October 04, 1979
Birth Name:
Brandon Joseph Barash
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Wife 'Kirsten Storms' gave birth to their daughter Harper Rose on January 7, 2014.
Formerly engaged to actress Natalie Hall .
Graduated from Memorial High School in Houston, Texas.
Celebs News
Robert de Niro will act as Enzo Ferrari in 2017
Robert De Niro is thought to perform the main role in a biopic about Enzo Ferrari, the world-famous founder of Ferrari brand.De Niro, 71-year-old American actor, said that it would be a great honor for him to perform... Read More
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Born in 1979
Diva Zappa
Diva Zappa
July 30, 1979
Susanne Bormann
Susanne Bormann
August 02, 1979
Cameron Richardson
Cameron Richardson
September 11, 1979