Brandon Henschel

Born Today
Home/Brandon Henschel

Brandon Henschel photos

Brandon Henschel
Brandon Henschel
Worked like:
Born:
January 24, 1981
Birth Name:
Brandon Nicholas Henschel
Nickname:
B
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a son Elin Elijah (b. July 18, 2010) with wife Melissa Schuman.
Former backup dancer for Britney Spears.
Long Beach CA, Married to Singer and Actress Melissa Schuman [March 2006]
Celebs News
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 08:21:46
  The American actor Armie Hammer is married to television personality Elizabeth Chambers. Recently Elizabeth gave birth to a baby girl in December, Harper. When the Lone Ranger star was asked about his role as a father, the actor... Read More
Born in 1981
Jerod Mixon
Jerod Mixon
May 24, 1981
Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr
Jamie Velvet Sky Szantyr
June 02, 1981
Fockeline Ouwerkerk
Fockeline Ouwerkerk
June 02, 1981