Britanni Johnson

Born Today
Home/Britanni Johnson

Britanni Johnson photos

Britanni Johnson
Britanni Johnson
Worked like:
Born:
February 01, 1989
Birth Name:
Britanni Deniece Johnson
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Britanni graduated from Texas Christian University with a Bachelor of Science in Political Science with Energy Management and Technology.
Celebs News
Incurably romantic Kit Harington is still alone
  It looks like Kit Harington does not like the fact that he is considered to be one of the sexiest men in Hollywood.Last year, the People magazine called the 28-year-old actor one of the sexiest men of our... Read More
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Bruce Willis and Demi Moore joined their daughter Rumer on the sets of Dancing With the Stars
   Bruce Willis was there to support her daughter Rumer for her Dancing With the Stars popular competition. His ex-wife Demi Moore was also there to feel their daughter strong. Rumer also got her family support to boost her... Read More
Born in 1989
Caitlin Wachs
Caitlin Wachs
March 15, 1989
Lily Collins
Lily Collins
March 18, 1989
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
March 22, 1989