Bruce Roberts

Born Today
Home/Bruce Roberts

Bruce Roberts photos

Bruce Roberts
Bruce Roberts
Worked like:
Born:
October 04, 1968
Birth Name:
Bruce Andrew Roberts
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He graduated from Australia's National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) with a degree in Performing Arts (Acting) in 1990.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1968
Emily Procter
Emily Procter
October 08, 1968
Charlotte Valandrey
Charlotte Valandrey
November 29, 1968
Hugo Speer
Hugo Speer
November 30, 1968
Popular Celebrities