Camille Guaty

Born Today
Home/Camille Guaty

Camille Guaty photos

Camille Guaty
Camille Guaty
Worked like:
Born:
June 28, 1978
Nickname:
Dimples
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
After attending R.A.D.A. for a summer in London, Camille continues her studies in Hollywood California, with Howard Fines. She has been attending his studio since January 2006 and continues to take privates with Howard during her busy schedule.
Living in Los Angeles. [November 2004]
Moved to Los Angeles in 2001 to pursue her dream of becoming a movie star.
Celebs News
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:43:02
  Arnold Schwarzenegger is famous all over the globe for his versatility as an American model, actor, producer, director, businessman, activist, investor, writer, philanthropist, professional bodybuilder, and politician, though he was born in Austria. Even he served as the... Read More
Born in 1978
Courtney Bell
Courtney Bell
June 04, 1978
Jessica Kresa
Jessica Kresa
June 06, 1978
Nadia-Leigh Nascimento
Nadia-Leigh Nascimento
June 06, 1978
Popular Celebrities