Candy Davis

Born Today
Home/Candy Davis
Candy Davis
Candy Davis
Worked like:
Born:
January 02, 1962
Birth Name:
Clare Damaris Bastin
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
First wife of Gary Olsen.
Glamour model
Took part in Miss Nude America in 1982 which she won.
Daughter of a NASA physicist
Celebs News
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Born in 1962
Nick Rhodes
Nick Rhodes
June 08, 1962
Eric Dawson
Eric Dawson
June 10, 1962
Kevin Yagher
Kevin Yagher
June 23, 1962