Cappy Van Dien

Born Today
Home/Cappy Van Dien

Cappy Van Dien photos

Cappy Van Dien
Cappy Van Dien
Worked like:
Born:
September 23, 1993
Birth Name:
Casper Robert Mitchum Van Dien
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Aunt Kristin Van Dien Arikian.
Grandmother Princess Elizabeth of Yugoslavia.
Stepbrother of India Oxenberg
Great-nephew of James Mitchum and Trini Mitchum
Stepson of Catherine Oxenberg
Celebs News
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Born in 1993
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
February 19, 1993
Abigail Mavity
Abigail Mavity
March 04, 1993
Jamie Lee Redmon
Jamie Lee Redmon
May 09, 1993