Cara Mia Wayans

Born Today
Home/Cara Mia Wayans

Cara Mia Wayans photos

Cara Mia Wayans
Cara Mia Wayans
Worked like:
Born:
April 18, 1987
Birth Name:
Cara Mia Dianne Wayans
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Niece of Dwayne Wayans, Keenen Ivory Wayans, Kim Wayans, Nadia Wayans, Marlon Wayans, Shawn Wayans, Elvira Wayans, Diedre Wayans, and Vonnie Wayans. Cousin of Jolie Ivory Imani Wayans, Keenen Ivory Wayans Jr., Nala Wayans, Bella Wayans, and Damien Dante Wayans.
Daughter of Damon Wayans and Lisa Thorner. Sister of Damon Wayans Jr., Michael Wayans, and Kyla Wayans.
Filmography
Film
Year
1994
Celebs News
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Lindsay Lohan’s father Michael to opt for Installment plan to pay his ex-wife Dina for Child Support
  Father of Lindsay Lohan is busy with his ongoing installment plan, and he has to pay back to his ex-wife Dina for taking care of the child. Recently at the New York State Support Processing Center, Michael Lohan... Read More
Born in 1987
Andy Fischer-Price
Andy Fischer-Price
May 13, 1987
Misha Gabriel Hamilton
Misha Gabriel Hamilton
May 13, 1987
Charmy Kaur
Charmy Kaur
May 17, 1987