Carina N. Wiese

Born Today
Home/Carina N. Wiese

Carina N. Wiese photos

Carina N. Wiese
Carina N. Wiese
Worked like:
Born:
February 26, 1970
Birth Name:
Carina Nicolette Wiese
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Studied acting at the School of Drama "Hans Otto" in Leipzig.
Gave birth to her son Samuel in 1992.
Owns a farm in the Uckermark together with her longtime companion Sven.
Celebs News
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Born in 1970
Heather Nauert
Heather Nauert
January 27, 1970
Amy Hargreaves
Amy Hargreaves
January 27, 1970
Julia Jäger
Julia Jäger
January 28, 1970