Carlo Imperato

Born Today
Home/Carlo Imperato
Carlo Imperato
Carlo Imperato
Worked like:
Born:
August 03, 1963
Birth Name:
Anthony R. Imperato
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son, Anthony Richard Imperato, born November 28, 1990 with first wife Andrea Eck Imperato. He also has a daughter named Krisha and another son named Vincent with third wife Angela Imperato.
(1986-1987) Was engaged to Nia Peeples
Celebs News
Ewan McGregor to play Lumiere in the Disney movie
  Ewan McGregor well-known for his famous role in the Star Wars prequels is the latest to join the Disney line-up of stars like Emma Watson, Luke Evans, Dan Stevens who are gathered together in the upcoming live-action version... Read More
Richard Armitage stars in Hannibal as the Tooth Fairy killer
  The Hobbit actor now will be playing the role of Francis Dolarhyde the nefarious serial killer in the renowned cannibal crime drama, for their upcoming third season.For his latest upcoming role, Richard Armitage has taken a step to... Read More
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Born in 1963
Deirdre Imershein
Deirdre Imershein
July 26, 1963
Carlo Imperato
Carlo Imperato
August 03, 1963
Heino Ferch
Heino Ferch
August 18, 1963