Carol Kirkwood

Born Today
Home/Carol Kirkwood

Carol Kirkwood photos

Carol Kirkwood
Carol Kirkwood
Worked like:
Born:
May 29, 1960
Birth Name:
Carol MacKellaig
Country:
Awards:
3 wins.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Malcolm MacKellaig.
Celebs News
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Sir Ian McKellen lends his support to Team Miliband
After Bilbo Baggins declaration of support for Team Miliband, Gandalf the Grey is surprising is all up for the crush inducing labor leader before the elections of 7th May. Sir Ian McKellen is all praises for the party’s... Read More
Leonardo DiCaprio accused of practicing hypocrisy
Leonardo DiCaprio, the Hollywood superstar, is involved in yet another controversy. The staunch environmentalist is accused of practicing hypocrisy as it was reported that he flew six times in six weeks period last year in a private jet.... Read More
Born in 1960
Leslie Ash
Leslie Ash
February 19, 1960
Kate O'Toole
Kate O'Toole
February 26, 1960
Jason Beghe
Jason Beghe
March 12, 1960