Caroline Botehlo

Born Today
Home/Caroline Botehlo

Caroline Botehlo photos

Caroline Botehlo
Caroline Botehlo
Worked like:
Born:
November 22, 1989
Nickname:
Carolinamoon
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a pet rabbit named Zoe and a dog named Katie
Older sister Nina and younger brother Jake
Is allergic to tomatoes
Loves visiting the dentist
Caroline is now a student at The University of Massachusetts Amherst.
Filmography
Film
Year
1999
Celebs News
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Born in 1989
Travis Bacon
Travis Bacon
June 23, 1989
Bella Riza
Bella Riza
July 20, 1989
Juno Temple
Juno Temple
July 21, 1989