Casey Garven

Born Today
Home/Casey Garven

Casey Garven photos

Casey Garven
Casey Garven
Worked like:
Born:
September 03, 1980
Birth Name:
Casey Tyler Garven
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Born in 1980
Roxanne McKee
Roxanne McKee
August 10, 1980
Rachael Carpani
Rachael Carpani
August 24, 1980
Begüm Kütük
Begüm Kütük
August 27, 1980