Chad Connell

Born Today
Home/Chad Connell

Chad Connell photos

Chad Connell
Chad Connell
Worked like:
Born:
May 20, 1983
Birth Name:
Chad James Connell
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is of Irish descent.
Graduate of Ryerson University Theatre School Drama Program.
Starred as "Oliver", in the musical of the same name, in 1994.
Is the youngest of three siblings. Sister is a performer and brother is a musician.
Is brother-in-law to singer Ambre McLean.
Celebs News
Kevin Spacey takes a ride in the Renault Espace MPV
  Kevin Spacey is popular in France, and it is one of the major reasons that Renault chose the star to feature in their ad for their new Renault Espace. When asking Renault the reason to choose Kevin for... Read More
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Born in 1983
Zana Marjanovic
Zana Marjanovic
May 31, 1983
Yuliya Snigir
Yuliya Snigir
June 02, 1983
Gemma Bissix
Gemma Bissix
June 06, 1983