Charly Luske

Born Today
Home/Charly Luske
Charly Luske
Charly Luske
Worked like:
Born:
September 19, 1978
Birth Name:
Charles René Pierre Luske
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son Bobby Lee Carlsson Jess born on November 9, 2007. Mother is Tanja Jess.
Son Billy Charles Jovan Jess born on May 17, 2003. Mother is Tanja Jess.
Celebs News
LIAM NEESON IN BLACK
LIAM NEESON IN BLACK
Date | 2015-06-01 06:05:14
  Liam John Neeson, the famous Irish actor, got his popularity after his performance in the Arthurian film, Excalibur. He played the best roles in five noteworthy films such as Mel Gibson, Anthony Hopkins, Robert De Niro and Jeremy... Read More
Incurably romantic Kit Harington is still alone
  It looks like Kit Harington does not like the fact that he is considered to be one of the sexiest men in Hollywood.Last year, the People magazine called the 28-year-old actor one of the sexiest men of our... Read More
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Born in 1978
Mark Cirillo
Mark Cirillo
March 01, 1978
Danuel Pipoly
Danuel Pipoly
March 11, 1978
Brian Autenrieth
Brian Autenrieth
March 18, 1978