Chesty Morgan

Born Today
Home/Chesty Morgan
Chesty Morgan
Chesty Morgan
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1936
Birth Name:
Liliana Wilczkowska
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has two children: Eva Wilczkowska (who died July 5, 1983 in Brooklyn, NY at age 25) and Lila Stello.
In Doris Wishman's films, Morgan's lines were re-dubbed because of her Polish accent.
St. Petersburg, Florida [April 2013]
Her husband, Dick Stello, was an umpire in the National League of professional baseball. He was killed in a freak accident when he was standing between two parked cars and a third car hit one of the parked cars, crushing him.
Celebs News
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Born in 1936
Anna Karen
Anna Karen
September 19, 1936
Susan Kohner
Susan Kohner
November 11, 1936
Chesty Morgan
Chesty Morgan
November 30, 1936