Chintara Sukapatana

Born Today
Home/Chintara Sukapatana

Chintara Sukapatana photos

Chintara Sukapatana
Chintara Sukapatana
Worked like:
Born:
January 22, 1965
Birth Name:
Jittima Sukkapat
Nickname:
Mam
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Date | 2015-05-06 07:02:15
  Joe Halderman’s Forever War is being adopted into a movie. Sony, Warner Bros and others are all trying to get hold of the sci-fi novel. Channing Tatum is to star in the movie adaptation of the novel. Other... Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Born in 1965
Amanda Tapping
Amanda Tapping
August 28, 1965
Terri Lynn Doss
Terri Lynn Doss
September 04, 1965
David W. Donoho
David W. Donoho
September 13, 1965