Choice Skinner

Born Today
Home/Choice Skinner

Choice Skinner photos

Choice Skinner
Choice Skinner
Worked like:
Born:
June 13, 1969
Birth Name:
Choice James Harrell Skinner
Country:
Awards:
3 wins.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Owned a Martial Arts school in Georgia.
Was a music producer.
Personal Quotes
Greatness recognizes greatness.
Share this
Celebs News
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Bryan Cranston Has Huge Success In Television Shows
  Bryan Cranston, is an American actor, voice over artist, producer, screenwriter. His breakthrough role was as Walter White in the smash hit AMC crime drama Breakin Bad. His other famous television roles are Hal in the hit show... Read More
Born in 1969
Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Traci Adell
Traci Adell
February 17, 1969
Andrea Montenegro
Andrea Montenegro
March 04, 1969
Popular Celebrities