Chris Demetral

Born Today
Home/Chris Demetral

Chris Demetral photos

Chris Demetral
Chris Demetral
Worked like:
Born:
November 14, 1976
Birth Name:
Christopher Peter Demetral
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 5 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Editor/Writer for WickedInfo.com
Filmed 22 Episodes of the television series titled _"The Secret Adventures of Jules Verne" (2000)_ as the title character.
Attended Macomb Community College in Clinton Township, Michigan, from 1994 to 1995. He did this to escape the Hollywood limelight for a little while, even though he was commuting back and forth between California and Michigan to film his scenes for HBO's Dream On (1990).
Started working as a coach at Pinecrest School. [September 2001]
Editor/Writer for WickedInfo.com as the character Simon Thorn
Celebs News
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
ANGELINA JOLIE WITH HER SON SPOTTED IN AIRPORT
Angelina Jolie, one of the most popular glam faces of Hollywood, is not only an American actress, but is also known as a filmmaker and a humanitarian. She has been awarded various awards like Academy Award, Screen Actors... Read More
Born in 1976
Stacey Tookey
Stacey Tookey
July 10, 1976
Meera
Meera
July 15, 1976
Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias
July 15, 1976