Chris Dougherty

Born Today
Home/Chris Dougherty

Chris Dougherty photos

Chris Dougherty
Chris Dougherty
Worked like:
Born:
November 19, 1981
Birth Name:
Christopher O'Donnell
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Sean Connery, the Greatest Living Scot
Date | 2015-06-01 11:41:40
  Sir Thomas Sean Connery is a Scottish actor and producer. Sean is known for his James Bond roles in the Bond Movies series. He has starred in seven Bond movies between 1962 to 1983. He has won an... Read More
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Born in 1981
Hoku
Hoku
June 10, 1981
Alisan Porter
Alisan Porter
June 20, 1981
Amber Campisi
Amber Campisi
June 21, 1981
Popular Celebrities