Chrissy Chambers

Born Today
Home/Chrissy Chambers

Chrissy Chambers photos

Chrissy Chambers
Chrissy Chambers
Worked like:
Born:
October 05, 1990
Birth Name:
Chrissy Emily Chambers
Country:
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
You can find light in the darkness; things got brighter for me and I never thought that they would. Having a moment of weakness, and a moment of sadness - even if that moment lasts for years, or months - you can overcome it. You can overcome it and do amazing things with your life... You can turn devastation around into hope - and hope into happiness.
Share this
Celebs News
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Born in 1990
Kirby Bliss Blanton
Kirby Bliss Blanton
October 24, 1990
McCanna Anthony Sinise
McCanna Anthony Sinise
November 10, 1990
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
November 29, 1990
Popular Celebrities