Christa Campbell

Born Today
Home/Christa Campbell

Christa Campbell photos

Christa Campbell
Christa Campbell
Worked like:
Born:
December 07, 1972
Birth Name:
Christa M. Campbell
Nickname:
xta
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Grew up in Rohnert Park, California where she graduated from Rancho Cotate High School.
Filmography
Film
Year
2015
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2011
2008
2008
2006
2005
2004
2000
1999
1999
Celebs News
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Born in 1972
Vesna Pocuca-Sana
Vesna Pocuca-Sana
February 25, 1972
Lusha Kellgren
Lusha Kellgren
March 13, 1972
Lisa Ann Russell
Lisa Ann Russell
March 21, 1972
Popular Celebrities