Christian Potenza

Born Today
Home/Christian Potenza

Christian Potenza photos

Christian Potenza
Christian Potenza
Worked like:
Born:
December 23, 1972
Birth Name:
Anthony Christian Potenza
Nickname:
Monk
Country:
Awards:
4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Lives in Oakville, Ontario, Canada.
Celebs News
Robert de Niro will act as Enzo Ferrari in 2017
Robert De Niro is thought to perform the main role in a biopic about Enzo Ferrari, the world-famous founder of Ferrari brand.De Niro, 71-year-old American actor, said that it would be a great honor for him to perform... Read More
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Born in 1972
Tracee Ellis Ross
Tracee Ellis Ross
October 29, 1972
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
November 06, 1972
Rebecca Romijn
Rebecca Romijn
November 06, 1972