Christina Lucci

Born Today
Home/Christina Lucci

Christina Lucci photos

Christina Lucci
Christina Lucci
Worked like:
Born:
May 15, 1985
Birth Name:
Christina Marie Hopkins
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
First widely recognized "non-nude" Internet model.
Formerly represented by Pasadena Pictures.
Big-bust Internet model.
She resides in Florida.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Born in 1985
Jessica-Jane Stafford
Jessica-Jane Stafford
February 24, 1985
Nathalie Kelley
Nathalie Kelley
March 03, 1985
Eva Amurri Martino
Eva Amurri Martino
March 15, 1985