Christine Amor

Born Today
Home/Christine Amor

Christine Amor photos

Christine Amor
Christine Amor
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1951
Birth Name:
Christine Debra Amor
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Ashton Kutcher dances like a cowboy at the Country Music Festival
  Ashton Kutcher and his wife Mila Kunis were seen dancing like crazy at the Stagecoach Country Music Festival. The couple was spotted partying together burned the dance floor and took turns as to who is dancing as the... Read More
Born in 1951
Alley Mills
Alley Mills
May 09, 1951
Kay Mellor
Kay Mellor
May 11, 1951
Donald Losby
Donald Losby
May 26, 1951