Christopher Hatherall

Born Today
Home/Christopher Hatherall

Christopher Hatherall photos

Christopher Hatherall
Christopher Hatherall
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Christopher John Hatherall
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has been a professional actor since 2005, a couple of years after his first ever acting role in 2003. He has never formally trained as an actor.
After starting a degree at age 22 in Film Studies & Modern Writing, he graduated with a First Class Honours degree in 2002.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Popular Celebrities