Christopher Jordan Wallace

Born Today
Home/Christopher Jordan Wallace

Christopher Jordan Wallace photos

Christopher Jordan Wallace
Christopher Jordan Wallace
Worked like:
Born:
October 29, 1996
Nickname:
CJ
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Portrayed his own father "The Notorious B.I.G." (as a teenager) in the 2009 film "Notorious". Young Wallace was only 1-year-old when his father was killed in 1997.
C.J. Wallace is the son of late rapper The Notorious B.I.G. and R&B singer Faith Evans.
Filmography
Film
Year
2009
2009
Celebs News
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Date | 2015-06-01 04:56:43
  Well, this is how she tries to keep herself fit and healthy even at 69! Goldie Hawn, 69, flaunted her fit and robust athletic figure when she was going through a strenuous bike ride session and had worn... Read More
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Born in 1996
Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
April 14, 1996
Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
April 27, 1996
Connor Hutcherson
Connor Hutcherson
May 02, 1996