Cindy Foster Jones

Born Today
Home/Cindy Foster Jones

Cindy Foster Jones photos

Cindy Foster Jones
Cindy Foster Jones
Worked like:
Born:
October 26, 1954
Birth Name:
Lucinda Courtney Foster
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older sister of Connie Foster, Buddy Foster and Jodie Foster.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Born in 1954
Catherine Alric
Catherine Alric
March 23, 1954
Jutta Speidel
Jutta Speidel
March 26, 1954
Lili Fini Zanuck
Lili Fini Zanuck
April 02, 1954
Popular Celebrities