Cinjun Tate

Born Today
Home/Cinjun Tate

Cinjun Tate photos

Cinjun Tate
Cinjun Tate
Born:
May 25, 1970
Birth Name:
August Cinjun Tate
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Lead singer for the rock group, Remy Zero.
Ex-son-in-law of Thomas Milano and Lin Milano.
Ex-husband of Alyssa Milano.
Ex-brother-in-law of Cory Milano.
Celebs News
Eric Bana set to play King Arthur’s father
  Guy Ritchie’s Knights of the Round Table will see the original Hulk actor Eric Bana playing Uther, father of King Arthur. Charlie Hunnam will play the role f Arthur with Jude Law playing the villain. The role for... Read More
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Born in 1970
Regine Velasquez
Regine Velasquez
April 22, 1970
Kylie Travis
Kylie Travis
April 27, 1970
Uma Thurman
Uma Thurman
April 29, 1970