Clare Halstead

Born Today
Home/Clare Halstead
Clare Halstead
Clare Halstead
Worked like:
Born:
June 01, 1990
Birth Name:
Clare McWilliams Halstead
Nickname:
Raptorsqueaks
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Directorial Debut of Russell Crowe ‘The Water Diviner’ is something worth waiting for
It definitely fascinates all of us, when an actor decides to sit in a director's chair because whether the result, will be good or bad, that only time can tell! The reason why may actors wish to get... Read More
Born in 1990
Ana Flavia Gavlak
Ana Flavia Gavlak
June 23, 1990
Margot Robbie
Margot Robbie
July 02, 1990
Adam Charlton
Adam Charlton
July 04, 1990
Popular Celebrities