Claude Johnson

Born Today
Home/Claude Johnson

Claude Johnson photos

Claude Johnson
Claude Johnson
Worked like:
Born:
May 17, 1938
Died:
May 18, 2009
Age:
71
Birth Name:
Claude Calvin Johnson
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Born in 1938
Kenneth Tsang
Kenneth Tsang
January 01, 1938
Giorgia Moll
Giorgia Moll
January 14, 1938
Oliver Reed
Oliver Reed
February 13, 1938