Colin Egglesfield

Born Today
Home/Colin Egglesfield

Colin Egglesfield photos

Colin Egglesfield
Colin Egglesfield
Worked like:
Born:
February 09, 1973
Birth Name:
Colin Joseph Egglesfield
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He has 2 siblings: an older sister, Kerry, and a younger brother named Sean.
Trains in martial arts.
Celebs News
Sued over steeling chicken, Mila Kunis makes news
Mila Kunis is reportedly married to the Two and a Half Men actor Ashton Kutcher and has a child. She is making news as her best friend Ukrainian Kristina Karo has filed a lawsuit against the actress to... Read More
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Born in 1973
Angel Aquino
Angel Aquino
February 07, 1973
Colin Egglesfield
Colin Egglesfield
February 09, 1973
Jasi Cotton Lanier
Jasi Cotton Lanier
February 09, 1973