Coraima Torres

Born Today
Home/Coraima Torres

Coraima Torres photos

Coraima Torres
Coraima Torres
Worked like:
Born:
June 06, 1973
Birth Name:
Coraima Alejandra Torres Diaz
Country:
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
_"Kassandra" (1992)_ is a love history which is very romantic, but people like such things. The heroine is a woman, fighting for her luck. The happiness mean for her love, that's why the audience fall in love with her.
Share this
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1973
Roselyn Sanchez
Roselyn Sanchez
April 02, 1973
Rie Miyazawa
Rie Miyazawa
April 06, 1973
Eve Salvail
Eve Salvail
April 07, 1973
Popular Celebrities