Cristina Brondo

Born Today
Home/Cristina Brondo
Cristina Brondo
Cristina Brondo
Worked like:
Born:
January 16, 1977
Birth Name:
Cristina Brondo Muñoz
Country:
Awards:
2 wins.
Position in rating:
Filmography
Film
Year
2012
2012
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2001
1999
1999
1998
1998
1994
Celebs News
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Bill Murray gave away 1000 “Space Jam” jersey at the Ball Game
  Bill Murray, the cool owner of Minor League Baseball, was cleaning out his garage as it seemed. His team, the Charleston Riverdogs had something special in store for their fans for the Saturday’s game against the Savannah Sand... Read More
Peter Dinklage takes out time to bond with Daughter Zelig
  It seems like actor Peter Dinklage, the “Game of Thrones” star, has taken a break from his frenzied timetable as he was spotted on April 29, Wednesday along with his daughter Zelig, trying to spend some quality time... Read More
Born in 1977
Shakira
Shakira
February 02, 1977
Maitland Ward
Maitland Ward
February 03, 1977
Jim Jefferies
Jim Jefferies
February 04, 1977
Popular Celebrities