Cynthia Lamontagne

Born Today
Home/Cynthia Lamontagne

Cynthia Lamontagne photos

Cynthia Lamontagne
Cynthia Lamontagne
Worked like:
Born:
February 15, 1966
Birth Name:
Cynthia Ann Lamontagne
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister-in-law of writer Daniel Zelman and Debra Messing.
Aunt of Roman Zelman.
Celebs News
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Daniel Craig: Bond actor takes time out to appeal for Nepal Earthquake
  Daniel Craig has been busy shooting for his new 007 movie Spectre. However, the actor took out time to shoot a commercial for campaigning the cause of the Nepal Earthquake in order to raise funds for the victims... Read More
Born in 1966
Luke Perry
Luke Perry
October 11, 1966
Sergio Sendel
Sergio Sendel
November 04, 1966
Sophie Marceau
Sophie Marceau
November 17, 1966
Popular Celebrities