Daisy Head

Born Today
Home/Daisy Head
Daisy Head
Daisy Head
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1990
Birth Name:
Daisy May Head
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is the younger sister of Emily Head.
She is the niece of Murray Head.
She is the second and youngest daughter of Anthony Head and Sarah Fisher.
She is the granddaughter of Helen Shingler.
Celebs News
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Born in 1990
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
November 29, 1990
Daisy Head
Daisy Head
November 30, 1990
Kyla Wayans
Kyla Wayans
November 30, 1990