Dalton E. Gray

Born Today
Home/Dalton E. Gray

Dalton E. Gray photos

Dalton E. Gray
Dalton E. Gray
Worked like:
Born:
June 04, 1997
Birth Name:
Dalton Edward Gray
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Started acting at 12, when he auditioned for a part "just for fun" which led to him being cast in his first production.
Started filming Flay on his 17th birthday.
Before he started acting, he was an accomplished Motorcross racer which he started at age 8. With over 200 victories as well 15 sponsors from various Motorcross-related suppliers, by age 10 he owned 5 bikes.
Dalton's pet is a Bearded Deagon.
Honored by Rick Perry, Governor of Texas in his Efforts to Stop Bullying.
Celebs News
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Actor Jude Law famous for his several relationships gets ready for Knights of the Round table: King Arthur
  Jude Law reunites with Charlie Hunnam for Knights of the Round Table: King Arthur, where Hunman will portray as King Arthur and Law, will be playing the villainous Vortigern. The movie is being in filmed in North Wales... Read More
Born in 1997
Asa Butterfield
Asa Butterfield
April 01, 1997
Hadar Busia-Singleton
Hadar Busia-Singleton
April 03, 1997
Sadie Calvano
Sadie Calvano
April 08, 1997
Popular Celebrities