Danica Thrall

Born Today
Home/Danica Thrall

Danica Thrall photos

Danica Thrall
Danica Thrall
Worked like:
Born:
March 30, 1988
Birth Name:
Sonia Danica Thrall
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Born in 1988
Gabriela Marcinková
Gabriela Marcinková
April 02, 1988
Jesse Plemons
Jesse Plemons
April 02, 1988
Mike Bailey
Mike Bailey
April 06, 1988