Daniel Seymour

Born Today
Home/Daniel Seymour

Daniel Seymour photos

Daniel Seymour
Daniel Seymour
Worked like:
Born:
March 01, 1998
Birth Name:
Daniel Nathan Seymour
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Film
Year
1995
Celebs News
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Jessica Alba came up as an entrepreneur to teach business students
  Jessica Alba, the famous Hollywood actress, has added yet another feather in her cap by launching her own company along with partners Christopher Gavigan and Brian Lee in 2012. The Sin City and the Fantastic Four star had... Read More
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Born in 1998
Elle Fanning
Elle Fanning
April 09, 1998
Brandon Ratcliff
Brandon Ratcliff
April 14, 1998
Jordana Beatty
Jordana Beatty
April 16, 1998