Daniella Monet

Born Today
Home/Daniella Monet

Daniella Monet photos

Daniella Monet
Daniella Monet
Worked like:
Born:
March 01, 1989
Birth Name:
Daniella Monet Zuvic
Nickname:
Dani
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is a vegan.
Daniella likes to do martial arts, dancing and boxing.
Her father's family is from Chile, and has Croatian and Spanish-Chilean ancestry. Her mother has Italian ancestry.
Personal Quotes
A performer needs to feel the part to be the part!
Share this
Celebs News
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Born in 1989
Britanni Johnson
Britanni Johnson
February 01, 1989
Lovi Poe
Lovi Poe
February 11, 1989
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
February 20, 1989