Danielle Aykroyd

Born Today
Home/Danielle Aykroyd

Danielle Aykroyd photos

Danielle Aykroyd
Danielle Aykroyd
Worked like:
Born:
November 18, 1989
Birth Name:
Danielle Alexandra Aykroyd
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Niece of Peter Aykroyd.
Older sister of Belle Aykroyd and Stella Aykroyd.
Daughter of Dan Aykroyd and Donna Dixon
Granddaughter of P.H. Aykroyd.
She is a graduate of Harvard University.
Filmography
Celebs News
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Born in 1989
Lovi Poe
Lovi Poe
February 11, 1989
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
Jasna Fritzi Bauer
February 20, 1989
Brittany Ashton Holmes
Brittany Ashton Holmes
February 27, 1989